Premierships, Grand Finals & Club Awards

2018 NSWSRU 1st Division Club of the Year
NSWRU Overall Club of the Year
1st Division Club Champions
Cowboy Cup champions
2nd Grade Premiers (Burke Cup)
U/21 Colts Major and Minor Premiers (Barbour)
5th Grade Major and Minor Premiers (Sutherland Cup)
2017 5th Grade Major & Minor Premiers (Sutherland Cup)
2016 NSWSRU Overall Club of the Year
NSWSRU 1st Division Club of the Year
1st Grade Major & Minor Premiers (Kentwell Cup)
2015 2nd Grade Premiers (Burke Cup)
2012 NSWRU U/85kg Premiers
6th Grade Premiers (Halligan Cup)
2011 6th Grade Premiers (Halligan Cup)
2009 NSWSRU 1st Division Club of the Year
2nd Grade Premiers (Burke Cup)
6th Grade Premiers (Halligan Cup)
NSWRU U/85kg Premiers –Undefeated
2008 NSWRU U85kg Grand Finalists
2007 NSWSRU Overall Club of the Year
NSWSRU 1st Division Club of the Year
U/21 Colts Major & Minor Premiers (Barbour Cup)
3rd Grade Premiers (Whiddon Cup)
4th Grade Premiers (Judd Cup)
NSWRU U/85kg Premiers
2006 NSWRU U/85kg Grand Finalists
2005 Bali 10s Cup Champions
2004 NSWSRU 1st Division Club of the Year
U/21 Colts Major & Minor Premiers (Barbour Cup)
2003 3rd Grade Major & Minor Premiers (Whiddon Cup)
2002 U/21 Colts Major & Minor Premiers (Barbour Cup)
1999 6th Grade Premiers (Halligan Cup)
1997 6th Grade Runners-Up (Halligan Cup)
1996 2nd Grade Premiers (Burke Cup)
NSWSRU 1st Division Club Championship
1995 5th Grade Premiers (Sutherland Cup)
1979 1st Grade (District 3rd Division)
2nd Grade (District 3rd Division)
District 3rd Division Club Championship
1978 3rd Grade (District 2nd Division)
1977 1st Grade (District 2nd Division)
3rd Grade (District 2nd Division)
4th Grade (District 2nd Division)
District 2nd Division Club Championship
1976 3rd Grade (District 2nd Division)
4th Grade (District 2nd Division)
1975 1st Grade (District 2nd Division)
1974 2nd Grade (District 2nd Division)
1973 3rd Grade (District 2nd Division)
4th Grade (District 2nd Division)
1972 1st Grade (District 2nd Division)
4th Grade (District 2nd Division)
1971 2nd Grade (District 2nd Division)
3rd Grade (District 2nd Division)
District 2nd Division Club Championship
1954 1st Grade (Kentwell Cup)
Sub District Club Championship
1953 2nd Grade (Burke Cup)
1927 1st Grade (Kentwell Cup)
1924 2nd Grade (Burke Cup)
1923 1st Grade (Kentwell Cup)
2nd Grade Runners-Up
1922 2nd Grade (non-district)
1918 Metropolitan Second Juniors (U21)
1917 Metropolitan Second Juniors (U21)
1916 First Grade District
1915 First Grade District
1905 Borough ‘A’ Division Competition Runners-Up